Первенство России по дзюдо среди юношей и девушек (до 18-ти лет), 2014 год

Даты проведения
13 февраля 2014 - 16 февраля 2014
Место проведения
Липецк

Юноши

46 кг
1. МИХЕЙЧИК Александр (Челябинская)
2. НАЗАРЗОДА Анушервон (Москва)
3. БАГАЕВ Роин (Мордовия)
3. ЗАУРБЕКОВ Апти (Чеченская)

50 кг
1. ГАРЧУ Олег (Москва)
2. АБЬЯН Сергей (Краснодарский)
3. МЕРЕМОВ Дамир (Адыгея)
3. ЧАЛАЕВ Мурад (Чеченская)

5. АЛЕКСЕЕНКО Никита (Челябинская) 

55 кг
1. БЛИЕВ Аюб (Кемеровская)
2. АЧМИЗОВ Казбек (Краснодарский)
3. КЕЛЕСХАЕВ Давид (РСО-Алания)
3. БАБИНЬЯН Самвел (Краснодарский)

60 кг
1. ХАЖАЛИЕВ Аюб (Волгоградская)
2. ВАЛИЕВ Сослан (Мордовия)
3. ПАПИКЯН Севак (Краснодарский)
3. ЧОПАНОВ Мурад (Астраханская)

5. СЫРЦЕВ Иван (Челябинская) 

66 кг
1. ЧАСЫГОВ Исмаил (Ингушетия)
2. ВИНИЦКИЙ Дмитрий (Кранодарский)
3. УМАРОВ Наиб (Чеченская)
3. БАРАХОЕВ Атам (Ингушетия)

73 кг
1. КОЛЕСНИК Александр (Краcнодарский)
2. БОЖА Юрий (Брянская)
3. САГАИПОВ Исраил (Чеченская)
3. ЩЕБЛЕТОВ Александр (Санкт-Петербург)

81 кг
1. РАМАЗАНОВ Заур (Тюменская)
2. ТЕПКАЕВ Турпал (Чеченская)
3. КУЗЬГОВ Магомедрасул (Ингушетия)
3. КОЧКАРОВ Абдулло (Красноярский)

90 кг
1. ПЛЕШАКОВ Виталий (Тамбовская)
2. АБДУЛЛАЕВ Анар (Курская)
3. ШЕВЧЕНКО Иван (Кемеровская)
3. АБДУЛЛАЕВ Шамиль (Краснодарский)

+90 кг
1. ДАУРБЕКОВ Вахид (Ингушетия)
2. АНТОНОВ Александр (Москва)
3. ДИГУРОВ Алан (РСО-Алания)
 3. КАИТОВ Кемал (КЧР)

Девушки
40 кг
1. БИКБОВА Аида (Татарстан)
2. БУЛГАКОВА Кристина (Ставропольский)
3. КУНЯЕВА Анастасия (Тюменская)
3. ЧЕЛЬДИЕВА Светлана (РСО-Алания)

44 кг
1. ЕСЕРКЕНОВА Марьям (Саха-Якутия)
2. ИВАНОВА Екатерина (Татарстан)
3. АДУШЕВА Наталья (Самарская)
3. ОГАРКОВА Юлия (Челябинская)

48 кг
1. ТУРЧЕВА Анастасия (Оренбургская)
2. ПИЧКАЛЕВА Дарья (Пермский)
3. ДОЛГИХ Екатерина (Московская)
3. ЧЕРЕВАНЬ Карина (Московская)

52 кг
1. ШИЛОВА Кристина (Пермский)
2. ШРАЙНЕР Маргарита (Краснодарский)
3. МАЛЮКОВА Наталья (Хакасия)
3. МАМИТОВА Марианна (Краснодарский)

57 кг
1. ЮРКИНА Елена (Иркутская)
2. БОЛОТОВА Карина (Ленинградская)
3. ИВАНОВА Ксения (Ленинградская)
3. ГРЫЗЛОВА мария (Тульская)

63 кг
1. КОЛЯДЕНКОВА Анастасия (Нижегородская)
2. АБРАМКИНА Валерия (Белгородская)
3. ФИЛИПЕЦ Дарья (Ленинградская)
3. ЗАДВОРНОВА Ксения (Оренбургская)

70 кг
1. ТОКАРЕВА Екатерина (Саратовская)
2. БЛИНКОВА Екатерина (Волгоградская)
3. БОНДАРЕНКО Валерия (Белгородская)
3. НИКУЛИЧЕВА Эльвира (Санкт-Петербург)

Свыше 70 кг
1. БУКРЕЕВА Марина (Красноярский)
2. ПИРОГОВА София (Москва)
3. РОМАНЕНКО Дарья (Москва)
3. ГУЩИНА Анна (Москва)

5. Питель Виктория (Челябинская)