Первенство Уральского федерального округа по дзюдо среди молодёжи (до 23-х лет), 28 февраля - 1 марта 2015 года

Даты проведения
28 февраля 2015 - 01 марта 2015
Место проведения
Тюмень

 Юниоры до 23 лет

 60 кг

 1. Мартюшев Максим (ХМАО)

 2. Полторак Павел (Челябинская, Челябинск)

 3. Долгих Иван (Свердловская)

 3. Гаджиев Сабухи (Свердловская)

 66 кг

 1. Абдулаев Магомед (Свердловская)

 2. Гафуров Мирзоюсуф (Тюменская)

 3. Морозов Евгений (Свердловская)

 3. Габилов Рафаэль (Свердловская)

 73 кг

 1. Хамхоев Арби (Тюменская)

 2. Симонов Максим (Свердловская)

 3. Пестерев Антон (Челябинская, Магнитогорск)

 3. Поляков Магомед (Челябинская, Магнитогорск)

 81 кг

 1. Зуев Дмитрий (Челябинская, Челябинск)

 2. Мариненков Иван (Тюменская)

 3. Данилкин Евгений (Свердловская)

 3. Лебедев Анатолий (Челябинская, Челябинск)

 90 кг

 1. Котт Сергей (Челябинская, Челябинск)

 2. Амирметов Рустам (Тюменская)

 3. Шаламов Павел (Тюменская)

 3. Мухабатов Фарухжон (ХМАО)

 100 кг

 1. Фещенко Никита (Челябинская, Челябинск)

 2. Десятников Эдуард (ХМАО)

 3. Алиев Вагиф (Тюменская)

 3. Кононенко Филипп (Челябинская, Челябинск)

 Свыше 100 кг

 1. Дибрин Никита (Тюменская)

 2. Магомедов Ахмед (Тюменская)

 3. Некрасов Пётр (Тюменская)

 3. Сундуков Иван (Тюменская)

 Юниорки до 23 лет

 48 кг

 1. Гилязова Сабина (Челябинская, Челябинск)

 2. Белозерова Татьяна (Свердловская)

 3. Буторина Елена (Тюменская)

 3. Мяконьких Анастасия (Свердловская)

 52 кг

 1. Таштимирова Айгуль (Тюменская)

 2. Аккуина Айгуль (Челябинская, Аргаяш)

 3. Тимофеева Татьяна (Челябинская, Челябинск)

 3. Магомедова Наида (ХМАО)

 57 кг

 1. Верхотурова Милана (ХМАО)

 2. Сахапова Оксана (ХМАО)

 3. Осипова Мария (Курганская)

 3. Поткина Арина (ХМАО)

 63 кг

 1. Балабанова Александра (ХМАО)

 2. Аксёнова Татьяна (Свердловская)

 3. Черноскулова Алина (Тюменская)

 3. Киселева Юлия (Челябинская, Магнитогорск)

 70 кг

 1. Крюкова Яна (Тюменская)

 2. Богатенко Олеся (Свердловская) 

 3. Кулахметова Эльмира (Челябинская, Копейск) 

 3. Хасанова Лилия (ХМАО)

 78 кг

 1. Давыдкина Валерия (Челябинская, Магнитогорск)

 2. Ценалис Надежда (Тюменская)

 3. Бусыгина Валерия (Тюменская)

 3. Журавлевская Виктория (Свердловская)

 Свыше 78 кг

 1. Васильева Анна (Челябинская, Челябинск)

 2. Кравцова Анастасия (Тюменская)